equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1754563

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 3,0m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 3,0m
7,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 22.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel