equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ 0,5m Orange >Aktion

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBDFHeG

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ 0,5m Orange >Aktion
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ 0,5m Orange >Aktion
6,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 26.06.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 29.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage