equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 10m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 10m
10,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.05.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.05.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage**