equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1748400

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m
18,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel