equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFc

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 20m
18,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 31.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 04.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel