equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 2m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBei

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 2m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 2m
6,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 21.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage