equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 3m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1748406

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/ST 50/125µ OM3 türkis 3m
7,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel