equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFG

  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 5m
8,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 29.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 01.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage