equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFH

  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m
10,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 17.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 20.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage