equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFi

  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
15,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage