equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBFi

  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
15,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 12.12.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 15.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage