equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1748402

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m
7,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 23.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel