equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 20,0USConne

ArtikelNr.: X1eacDaFGH

  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 20,0USConne
  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 20,0USConne
141,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand

0% Finanzierung bis zu 12 Monate
ab 11,75 €* monatlich***

Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 30.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel