equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 3,0USConnec

ArtikelNr.: X1eacDaFGB

  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 3,0USConnec
  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 3,0USConnec
61,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 25.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage