equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 5,0USConnec

ArtikelNr.: X1eacDaFGD

  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 5,0USConnec
  • equip MPO FanOut-Kabel OM4 ? 8x LC mit MTP Stecker 5,0USConnec
81,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel