equip MPO Trunk Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 10,0 m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1722372

 

  • equip MPO Trunk Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 10,0 m
  • equip MPO Trunk Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 10,0 m
120,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand

0% Finanzierung bis zu 12 Monate
ab 10,00 €* monatlich***

Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel