equip MPO Trunk Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 15,0 m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacDaFFD

  • equip MPO Trunk  Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 15,0 m
  • equip MPO Trunk  Kabel OM4 mit MTP USConec Stecker 15,0 m
144,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand

0% Finanzierung bis zu 12 Monate
ab 12,00 €* monatlich***

Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel