equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacFFaHB

  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m
  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m
11,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 01.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 04.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage