equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacFFaHB

  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m
  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 10m
10,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 18.12.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 21.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage