equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 1m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacFFaGH

  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 1m
  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 1m
6,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 01.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage