equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 3m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacFFaGJ

  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 3m
  • equip ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord- OM3, 3m
6,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 22.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage