helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 15,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW132987

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 15,0m
10,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 28.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938329878
  • HAN: 132987