helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 20m

ArtikelNr.: HW115748

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 20m
11,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938157488
  • HAN: 115748