helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 5,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW115743

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/SC 5,0m
9,30 € pro 0 St.
inkl. 16% USt., zzgl. Versand
St.

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand möglich am: 25.09.2020
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.09.2020
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Tage**
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938157433
  • HAN: 115743

Bewertungen

Durchschnittliche Artikelbewertung

  • 5 Sterne
    0
  • 4 Sterne
    0
  • 3 Sterne
    0
  • 2 Sterne
    0
  • 1 Stern
    0

Teilen Sie anderen Kunden Ihre Erfahrungen mit

Artikel bewerten