helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 20,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126413

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 20,0m
10,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 22.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264131
  • HAN: 126413