helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126409

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 3,0m
6,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264094
  • HAN: 126409