helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 5,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126410

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 LC/ST 5,0m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 23.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264100
  • HAN: 126410