helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 SC/ST 7,5m

ArtikelNr.: HW126418

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM3 SC/ST 7,5m
7,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 30.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264186
  • HAN: 126418