helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/SC 1,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW115754

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/SC 1,0m
6,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938157549
  • HAN: 115754