helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 2,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126429

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 2,0m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 28.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264292
  • HAN: 126429