helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126430

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 3,0m
7,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264308
  • HAN: 126430