helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 7,5m

ArtikelNr.: HW126432

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 LC/ST 7,5m
9,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 29.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 01.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264322
  • HAN: 126432