helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/SC 10m

ArtikelNr.: HW115825

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/SC 10m
11,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158256
  • HAN: 115825