helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/SC 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW115819

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/SC 3,0m
8,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158195
  • HAN: 115819