helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/ST 20,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126441

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/ST 20,0m
15,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264414
  • HAN: 126441