helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/ST 2,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126436

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 50/125µm OM4 SC/ST 2,0m
6,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264360
  • HAN: 126436