helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC/LC 1,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126442

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC/LC 1,0m
27,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264421
  • HAN: 126442