helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC/LC 5,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126445

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC/LC 5,0m
32,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 21.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 24.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264452
  • HAN: 126445