helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 10,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126451

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 10,0m
52,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 18.12.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 21.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264513
  • HAN: 126451