helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126449

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 3,0m
46,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.05.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.05.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage**
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264490
  • HAN: 126449