helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126449

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm E2000APC St/St 3,0m
45,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 22.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938264490
  • HAN: 126449