helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 10m

ArtikelNr.: HW115807

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 10m
8,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158072
  • HAN: 115807