helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 20m

ArtikelNr.: HW115808

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 20m
9,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 25.09.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.09.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158089
  • HAN: 115808