helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW115801

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 3,0m
7,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.06.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158010
  • HAN: 115801