helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 7,5m

ArtikelNr.: HW115804

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/SC 7,5m
7,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938158041
  • HAN: 115804