helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 10,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126391

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 10,0m
7,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 19.01.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.01.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263912
  • HAN: 126391