helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126388

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 3,0m
6,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 21.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263882
  • HAN: 126388