helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 3,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126388

 

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 3,0m
5,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263882
  • HAN: 126388