helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 5,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126389

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 LC/ST 5,0m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 30.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263899
  • HAN: 126389