helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 20,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126399

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 20,0m
8,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263998
  • HAN: 126399