helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 2,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126394

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 2,0m
6,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263943
  • HAN: 126394