helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 5,0m

ArtikelNr.: HW126396

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 5,0m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 29.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 01.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263967
  • HAN: 126396