helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 7,5m

ArtikelNr.: HW126397

helos LWL Patchkabel 9/125µm OS2 SC/ST 7,5m
6,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938263974
  • HAN: 126397